Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Illustrations) |
m (Illustrations) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Welcome to Beemed Wiki== | ==Welcome to Beemed Wiki== | ||
Please complete the Open encyclopedia | Please complete the Open encyclopedia | ||
| + | |||
| + | == Find articles per category == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | + | !<big>Shoulder</big> | |
| − | !Shoulder | + | !<big>Spine</big> |
| − | !Spine | + | !<big>Hip</big> |
| − | !Hip | + | !<big>Knee</big> |
| − | !Knee | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SHOULDER.png|thumb|link=:Category:Shoulder|alt=|center]] | |[[File:SHOULDER.png|thumb|link=:Category:Shoulder|alt=|center]] | ||
|[[File:SPINE.png|thumb|link=:Category:Spine|alt=|center]] | |[[File:SPINE.png|thumb|link=:Category:Spine|alt=|center]] | ||
|[[File:HIP.png|thumb|link=:Category:Hip|alt=|center]] | |[[File:HIP.png|thumb|link=:Category:Hip|alt=|center]] | ||
| − | |[[File:KNEE.png|thumb]] | + | |[[File:KNEE.png|thumb|alt=|center]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Foot & Ankle | + | !<big>Foot & Ankle</big> |
| − | !Hand | + | !<big>Hand</big> |
| − | !Rhumatology | + | !<big>Rhumatology</big> |
| − | !Sports Medicine | + | !<big>Sports Medicine</big> |
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Foot & Ankle.png|thumb|link=:Category:Foot|alt=|center]] | |[[File:Foot & Ankle.png|thumb|link=:Category:Foot|alt=|center]] | ||
| − | |[[File:HAND.png|thumb]] | + | |[[File:HAND.png|thumb|alt=|center]] |
| − | |[[File:RHUMATOLOGY.png|thumb]] | + | |[[File:RHUMATOLOGY.png|thumb|alt=|center]] |
| − | |[[File:SPORTSMED 2.png|thumb]] | + | |[[File:SPORTSMED 2.png|thumb|alt=|center]] |
|} | |} | ||
<br /> | <br /> | ||
Revision as of 21:19, 29 March 2020
Welcome to Beemed Wiki
Please complete the Open encyclopedia
Find articles per category
| Shoulder | Spine | Hip | Knee |
|---|---|---|---|
| Foot & Ankle | Hand | Rhumatology | Sports Medicine |